Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde 2014

Rsultats - journée 2

Samedi 09 Juin 2012
Groupe A 16:00    BOTSWANA1:1 AFRIQUE DU SUD 
Groupe B 16:00    GUINEE EQUATORIALE2:2 SIERRA LEONE  
Groupe B 16:00    CAP VERT 1:2 TUNISIE 
Groupe C 16:00    MAROC2:2 COTE D IVOIRE  
Groupe D 16:00    ZAMBIE 1:0 GHANA  
Groupe E 16:00    GABON 1:0 BURKINA FASO 
Groupe E 16:00    CONGO 1:0 NIGER  
Groupe F 16:00    MALAWI 1:1 NIGERIA 
Groupe F 16:00    NAMIBIE2:0 KENYA  
Groupe J 16:00    OUGANDA1:1 SENEGAL 
Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Groupe D 15:00    LESOTHO 1:1 SOUDAN 
Groupe H 15:30    RWANDA1:1 BENIN  
Groupe A 16:00    ETHIOPIE2:0 CENTRE AFRIQUE 
Groupe C 16:00    TANZANIE 2:1 GAMBIE  
Groupe G 16:00    MOZAMBIQUE0:0 ZIMBABWE 
Groupe J 16:00    LIBERIA 0:0 ANGOLA  
Groupe I 18:00    LIBYE 2:1 CAMEROUN 
Groupe I 18:00    RD CONGO2:0 TOGO  
Groupe G 19:00    GUINEE1:0 EGYPTE 
Groupe H 20:00    MALI2:1 ALGERIE  

Journe Prc.   01 02

Groupe A
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (2) ETHIOPIE 3:1 
2 (1) CENTRE AFRIQUE 2:2 
3 (2) AFRIQUE DU SUD 2:2 
4 (4) BOTSWANA 1:3  -2 

Groupe B
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (1) TUNISIE 5:2 
2 (2) SIERRA LEONE 4:3 
3 (4) GUINEE EQUATORIALE 3:5  -2 
4 (3) CAP VERT 2:4  -2 

Groupe C
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (1) COTE D IVOIRE 4:2 
2 (4) TANZANIE 2:3  -1 
3 (2) MAROC 3:3 
4 (2) GAMBIE 2:3  -1 

Groupe D
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (2) SOUDAN 3:1 
2 (1) GHANA 7:1 
3 (3) ZAMBIE 1:2  -1 
4 (4) LESOTHO 1:8  -7 

Groupe E
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (1) CONGO 1:0 
- (1) GABON 1:0 
3 (1) BURKINA FASO 0:1  -1 
- (1) NIGER 0:1  -1 

Groupe F
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (1) NIGERIA 2:1 
2 (4) NAMIBIE 2:1 
3 (2) MALAWI 1:1 
4 (2) KENYA 0:2  -2 

Groupe G
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (2) GUINEE 2:0 
2 (1) EGYPTE 2:1 
3 (3) ZIMBABWE 0:1  -1 
4 (4) MOZAMBIQUE 0:2  -2 

Groupe H
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (2) BENIN 2:1 
2 (1) ALGERIE 5:2 
3 (3) MALI 2:2 
4 (4) RWANDA 1:5  -4 

Groupe I
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (2) LIBYE 3:2 
2 (4) RD CONGO 2:1 
3 (1) CAMEROUN 2:2 
4 (2) TOGO 1:3  -2 

Groupe J
Cl.   Equipe Points Matchs G N P Buts Diff.
1 (1) SENEGAL 4:2 
2 (2) OUGANDA 2:2 
3 (2) ANGOLA 1:1 
4 (4) LIBERIA 1:3  -2 


Journe Prc.   01 02