AFR - C1 : Les résultats complets ( retour)

Afrique - C1
MC Alger (Alg) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con) 9 : 0
Al-Merreikh (Sud)- Township Rollers (Bot)  2 : 1
Horoya (Gui) - ASFAN (Nig) 0 : 0
Misr Elmaqasah (Egy) - Génération Foot (Sen)  0 : 0
ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) - Buffles du Borgou (Ben) 3 : 2
Esperance Tunis (Tun) - ASAC Concorde (Mau) 5 : 0
Vegetarianos (Gnq)- Gor Mahia (Ken)  1 : 1
Aduana Stars (Gha) - Al Tahaddi (Lib) 2 : 0
AS Togo-Port (Tog) - Leopard (Con) 3 : 1
MFM FC (Nga) - Real Bamako (Mli) 1 : 0
CF Mounana (Gab) - Kadiogo (Bur) 2 : 0
Eding Sport (Cmr)- Plateau (Nga)   0 : 1
Benfica Bissau (Gub)- Difaa El Jadidi (Mar)  0 : 0
Mbabane Swall. (Swa) - Bantu (Les) 1 : 3
Saint Louis (Sey)- Young Africans (Tan)  1 : 1
Kampala City (Uga) - Cnaps Sport (Mad) 1 : 0
LLB Academic (Bur)- Rayon Sport (Rwa)  0 : 1
Platinum (Zim)- Primeiro de Agosto (Ang)  1 : 2
UD Songo (Moz) - Ngaya Club (Com) 2 : 0
Zesco Utd (Zam) - JKU (Zan) 7 : 0
Mighty Wanderers (Mal)- AS Vita Club (Drc)  1 : 2
Pamplemousses (Mau)- Bidvest Wits (Rsa)  1 : 0
Al-Hilal (Sud) - LISCR FC (Lib) 3 : 0
WAC (Ivo) - Stade Malien (Mli) 1 : 0
Olympic Real de Bangui (Caf)- Setif (Alg)  0 : 0
0 false 21 18 pt 18 pt 0 0 false false false /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Tableau Normal"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt; mso-para-margin-top:0cm; mso-para-margin-right:0cm; mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt; mso-para-margin-left:0cm; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:12.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman"; mso-ascii-font-family:Cambria; mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin; mso-hansi-font-family:Cambria; mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}


Voici les résultats complets des matchs (retour) de la LDC  (C1)

MC Alger (Alg) - Otoho d'Oyo (Con) 9 : 0

Al-Merreikh (Sud)- Township Rollers (Bot) 2 : 1

Horoya (Gui) - ASFAN (Nig) 0 : 0

Misr Elmaqasah (Egy) - Génération Foot (Sen) 0 : 0

ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) - Buffles du Borgou (Ben) 3 : 2

Esperance Tunis (Tun) - ASAC Concorde (Mau) 5 : 0

Vegetarianos (Gnq)- Gor Mahia (Ken) 1 : 1

Aduana Stars (Gha) - Al Tahaddi (Lib) 2 : 0

AS Togo-Port (Tog) - Leopard (Con) 3 : 1

MFM FC (Nga) - Real Bamako (Mli) 1 : 0

CF Mounana (Gab) - Kadiogo (Bur) 2 : 0

Eding Sport (Cmr)- Plateau (Nga) 0 : 1

Benfica Bissau (Gub)- Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) 0 : 0

Mbabane Swall. (Swa) - Bantu (Les) 1 : 3

Saint Louis (Sey)- Young Africans (Tan) 1 : 1

Kampala City (Uga) - Cnaps Sport (Mad) 1 : 0

LLB Academic (Bur)- Rayon Sport (Rwa) 0 : 1

Platinum (Zim)- Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 1 : 2

UD Songo (Moz) - Ngaya Club (Com) 2 : 0

Zesco Utd (Zam) - JKU (Zan) 7 : 0

Mighty Wanderers (Mal)- AS Vita Club (Drc) 1 : 2

Pamplemousses (Mau)- Bidvest Wits (Rsa) 1 : 0

Al-Hilal (Sud) - LISCR FC (Lib) 3 : 0

WAC (Ivo) - Stade Malien (Mli) 1 : 0

Olympic Real de Bangui (Caf)- Setif (Alg) 0 : 0